2, SEVERN CLOSE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW12 3RD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£242,500+56.5%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+144.1%
Sold on 8 May 2014
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+5.8%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1