Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, BROOKMANS AVENUE, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL9 7QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£4,114,300
Last Sold Price
27 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.8%
Price Change
+£2,764,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£4,114,300
+204.8%
Sold on 27 February 2024
Detached
+£2,764,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,350,000
Sold on 26 October 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL9 7QG
← Back to All Properties