18, DERWENT AVENUE, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 8LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.7%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£278,000+183.7%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+96.0%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1