Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HIGHLANDS, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX15 5SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+54.5%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+41.4%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£80,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,450
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX15 5SR
← Back to All Properties