Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MAIN STREET, BURTON-ON-TRENT, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE15 0SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+35.4%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+11.7%
Sold on 26 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE15 0SJ
← Back to All Properties