Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHILLINGTON STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+18.5%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+114.7%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2RT
← Back to All Properties