3, SANDRINGHAM AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH47 3BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£254,950
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£48,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£254,950+23.5%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,500+117.4%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+65.2%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1