13, BEAMINSTER AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 3HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.6%
Price Change
+£245,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£380,000+181.6%
Sold on 6 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£245,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950+124.9%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1