Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
320, ABBEY LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.5%
Price Change
+£313,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,500
+129.5%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£313,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 29 May 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0BX
← Back to All Properties