FLAT 55, WATERFORD COURT, 341, BROOKVALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7WQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.0%
Price Change
-£39,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000-32.0%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950-6.0%
Sold on 17 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 30 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1