Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, INGS LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 8DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+29.7%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+167.5%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 8DA
← Back to All Properties