Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BEECHCROFT CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£153,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+79.7%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Detached
+£153,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,995
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9NB
← Back to All Properties