Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BEVERLEY CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME8 9HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+46.7%
Sold on 18 September 2014
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+2.7%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+148.1%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 16 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9HG
← Back to All Properties