35B, BUSHEY MILL CRESCENT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 7RA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£222,000+30.6%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950+36.0%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+85.2%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+51.7%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 14 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1