Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MARTELL DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 7FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+3.9%
Sold on 21 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,995
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 7FJ
← Back to All Properties