Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, ST JAMES ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 7AA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+26.0%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000
+3.1%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+6.7%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
-7.0%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 24 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 7AA
← Back to All Properties