159, WAKERING ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS3 9TN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+53.6%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+155.0%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£93,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+65.5%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£23,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1