Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MEADOW ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+8.3%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+266.1%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£57,060 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,440
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2FF
← Back to All Properties