Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, MINEHEAD AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£148,000
+6.1%
Sold on 11 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500
+21.3%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+60.8%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 14 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2NP
← Back to All Properties