Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ELM COURT, KESWICK, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA12 5NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£39,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,500
+18.7%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,750
-1.0%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+239.3%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 27 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 5NB
← Back to All Properties