Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 90, ST. BEDES, 14, CONDUIT ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 1FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
-3.1%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+15.8%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,875
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 1FD
← Back to All Properties