Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, LUPIN DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 6FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+50.0%
Sold on 26 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+5.7%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,425
Sold on 25 July 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 6FJ
← Back to All Properties