Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UPPER FLAT, LEYSTERS, HIGHFIELD ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 2DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£930,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.7%
Price Change
+£670,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£930,000
+257.7%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Detached
+£670,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+48.6%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 20 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 2DX
← Back to All Properties