Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, DATCHET HOUSE, 35, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+38.1%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+30.7%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 4 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2DA
← Back to All Properties