165, CHORLEY OLD ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 7NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.0%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,500+148.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+9.5%
Sold on 24 November 1997
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 1 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1