Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, LONSDALE PARK, BARLEYTHORPE ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+32.2%
Sold on 12 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
-26.2%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6QJ
← Back to All Properties