Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, BUXTON ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 1JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.5%
Price Change
-£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-20.5%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+78.9%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£77,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,400
Sold on 12 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 1JS
← Back to All Properties