30, FERNIE FIELDS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP12 4SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,000+57.4%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+95.2%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 20 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1