76, CROMWELL ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+86.7%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500+25.0%
Sold on 11 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+123.9%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1