18, WARREN ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 3SH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£495,000+45.6%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000+295.3%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Detached
+£254,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+8.2%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 1 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1