Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, TOWER STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+26.9%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+68.8%
Sold on 26 March 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0AJ
← Back to All Properties