Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 505, WEST.ONE CITY, 10, FITZWILLIAM STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S1 4JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£8,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,000
+5.2%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,750
+21.3%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 26 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S1 4JF
← Back to All Properties