Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DENE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+9.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+40.0%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+196.9%
Sold on 7 February 2006
Terraced
+£62,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 16 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3PJ
← Back to All Properties