Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, CHURCH ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 4DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£745,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£745,000
+5.7%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£705,000
+95.8%
Sold on 9 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+48.8%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 10 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 4DN
← Back to All Properties