Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
-12.1%
Sold on 3 July 2013
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+27.6%
Sold on 7 November 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+373.1%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3SN
← Back to All Properties