Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21C, GORDON ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+15.3%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+38.0%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+5.4%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3ES
← Back to All Properties