Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ELLISON FOLD TERRACE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+53.3%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,500
-4.6%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+10.1%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+245.7%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 23 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3EB
← Back to All Properties