Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DARCY CLOSE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 8UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.6%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,000
+211.6%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Terraced
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 8UQ
← Back to All Properties