THE WILLOWS, FLORDON ROAD, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP6 8NH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£239,950+37.1%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 28 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1