Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MARDEN AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+48.7%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+30.0%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£18,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6EG
← Back to All Properties