Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, VEGAL CRESCENT, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 5PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.2%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,500
+167.2%
Sold on 8 January 2020
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 5PA
← Back to All Properties