Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, GREENFIELD AVENUE, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7UG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+17.8%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£208,000
+6.7%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+28.3%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+60.1%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7UG
← Back to All Properties