Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHURCH HOUSE, ST PAULS AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 5EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£125,000
+19.6%
Sold on 3 August 2020
Other
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,500
+10.0%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Other
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+97.9%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Other
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 5EB
← Back to All Properties