9, COW LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB21 5HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.7%
Price Change
+£340,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£490,000+226.7%
Sold on 8 February 2007
Detached
+£340,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,999+25.0%
Sold on 7 April 1997
Detached
+£29,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 27 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1