19, MILLERS CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 1GH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£212,000-2.5%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 2 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1