Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NEVILLE CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£46,500
-3.1%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2DW
← Back to All Properties