21, MILL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 8GD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,000+3.5%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£425,000+23.5%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Detached
+£80,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£344,250+106.4%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Detached
+£177,430 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,820+135.0%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Detached
+£95,820 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1