Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, LANGLEY ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.8%
Price Change
+£148,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
+156.8%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£148,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,001
Sold on 10 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2EN
← Back to All Properties