Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BEECHFIELD ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 8BQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+54.5%
Sold on 5 June 2025
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,500
-8.8%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
-11.7%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+71.4%
Sold on 28 August 2008
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 2 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 8BQ
← Back to All Properties