1, LILY HALL, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX7 7LL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.9%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+173.9%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000-21.5%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,500+51.8%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500+63.6%
Sold on 24 September 2002
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+18.0%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1